NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 258  Boys 200 Meter Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ryan Shotter              10 Napier Athle             28.76  -0.1
  2 Ben Lambert               10 Paraparaumu              29.21  -0.1
  3 Jabez Barwig-Uini         10 Roskill South AAC        29.84  -0.1
  4 Alex Thorpe               10 Roskill South AAC        30.12  -0.1
  5 Connor Larnach            10 Palmerston N             30.24  -0.1
  6 Caleb Wansink             10 North Harbou             30.41  -0.1
  7 Benjamin Sneddon          10 Karori AAC               30.60  -0.1
  8 Kyan Rangitutia           10 Fairfield At             31.11  -0.1
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Forbes Kennedy            10 Ashhurst A & HC                     
 10 Bevron Smith              10 Papatoetoe A                        
 11 Angus Carthew             10 Wairarapa Tr                        
 12 Luke Harris               10 Palmerston N                        
 13 Tyrone Resch              10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 14 Cody Ogle                 10 Normanby Ama                        
 15 Keesen Smith              10 Papatoetoe A                        
 16 Fiti Aliva                10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 17 Corbin Fell               10 Frankton Ath                        
 18 Ethan Worboys             10 Feilding Ath                        
 19 Bradley Melesala          10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 20 Dean Clarkson             10 Egmont Athletics                    
 21 Alex Harold               10 Levin Athletic Club                 
 22 Izak Derik-Westaway       10 Ashburton At                        
 23 Thomas Hunt               10 Cambridge A                         
 24 Flynn Watson              10 Olympic Harr