NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 354  Girls 200 Meter Grade 13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             26.51  -2.9
  2 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             26.66  -2.9
  3 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At             27.63  -2.9
  4 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             27.74  -2.9
  5 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             27.81  -2.9
  6 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr             27.94  -2.9
  7 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC               28.47  -2.9
  8 Maddie Feaunati           13 Paraparaumu              28.77  -2.9
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath                        
 10 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr                        
 11 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath                        
 12 Phoebe Evans              13 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 13 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club                 
 14 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 15 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N                        
 16 Katie Corbett             13 Fairfield At                        
 17 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics                    
 18 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha                        
 19 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N                        
 20 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A                        
 21 Jorien Fourie             13 Pakuranga At                        
 22 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H                        
 23 Jorja McGlinchey          13 Olympic Harr                        
 -- Georgia Wansink           13 North Harbou