NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 167  Girls 200 Meter Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             28.78  -0.8
  2 Briar Osborne             11 Egmont Athletics         30.10  -0.8
  3 Kyrah Whitman             11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       30.25  -0.8
  4 Pia Talamdon              11 Takapuna Ath             30.49  -0.8
  5 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H             30.88  -0.8
  6 Sophie Williams           11 Palmerston N             30.93  -0.8
  7 Queshirline-Toua ougaval  11 Papakura Ath             31.34  -0.8
  8 Malia Seko                11 Papatoetoe A             31.38  -0.8
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Erana Ngarimu             11 Olympic Harr                        
 10 Elizabeth Hewitt          11 Mana AAC                            
 11 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath                        
 12 Siena Cockburn            11 Athletics Wa                        
 13 Leticia Parsons           11 Upper Hutt A                        
 14 Stella Rathbone           11 Hastings Ath                        
 15 Johanri Fourie            11 Pakuranga At                        
 16 Gracie Pratten            11 Port Hills A                        
 17 Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle                        
 18 Gerri Gibson              11 North Harbou                        
 19 Chloe Tinney              11 Mana AAC                            
 20 Molly Cachemaille         11 Bellevue Ath                        
 21 Shanel Dodunski           11 Hastings Ath                        
 22 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A                         
 23 Tessa White               11 Paraparaumu                         
 24 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci