NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 166  Girls 200 Meter Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Zayyaan Smith             10 Waitakere Ci             29.30   0.2
  2 Chethana Witharana        10 Olympic Harr             29.77   0.2
  3 Monique Gorrie            10 Palmerston N             30.77   0.2
  4 Amelia McKay              10 Levin Athletic Club      31.17   0.2
  5 Rylee Watt                10 Lower Hutt AAC           32.00   0.2
  6 Grace Akeripa             10 Hastings Ath             32.40   0.2
  7 Paris Latu                10 Papatoetoe A             32.44   0.2
  8 Georgie Furnell           10 Palmerston N             32.85   0.2
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Olivia Ingham             10 Olympic Harr                        
 10 Nadja Kumerich            10 North Harbou                        
 11 Lillian Muir              10 Lake City At                        
 12 April Milne               10 Athletics Wa                        
 13 Pounamu Wharehinga        10 Gisborne Ama                        
 14 Maiuli Teirney            10 Avondale AAC                        
 15 Leah Koko                 10 North Harbou                        
 16 Isla McCabe               10 Fairfield At                        
 17 Anaaya Gould              10 Greerton Ama                        
 18 Esther Pratten            10 Port Hills A                        
 19 Alana-Ann Sharp           10 Egmont Athletics                    
 20 Georgia Meads             10 Athletics Ha                        
 21 Georgia Prendiville       10 Egmont Athletics                    
 22 Alexandrea Ape-Paia       10 Roskill South AAC                   
 23 Annabelle K Oosthoek      10 Te Aroha Ath                        
 24 Zyah Molen                10 Mana AAC