Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/01/2016 10:47 AM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Grade 9 (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Tara Shotter                   9 Egmont Athle                
  3  Tia Pavihi                     9 Lower Hutt A                
  4  Te Aurere Oxenham              9 Palmerston N                
  5  Breanna Cosgrove               9 Cambridge A                 
  6  Madison Doyle                  9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  7  Sarah Wasley                   9 Feilding Ath                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anjalee Singh                  9 Pakuranga At                
  2  Jemma Tolmie                   9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Niamh Fyfe                     9 Wellington S                
  4  Breana Gilby                   9 Central Hawk                
  5  Sabrina Brown                  9 Titahi Bay A                
  6  Brianna Gorrie                 9 Palmerston N                
  7  Saskia Rhind                   9 Greerton Ama                
  8  Ava Murphy                     9 Levin Athlet                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kylah Gunn                     9 Palmerston N                
  2  Breeze Chvastek                9 Waitakere Ci                
  3  Maraea Coleman                 9 Palmerston N                
  4  Te Waipiata Doyle              9 Wellington H                
  5  Olivia Grinter                 9 Upper Hutt A                
  6  Lara Smith                     9 Olympic Harr                
  7  Jayda Hancock                  9 Stratford At                
  8  Micayla Whiti                  9 Athletics Ri                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Yu                        9 Olympic Harr                
  2  Jodie Kent                     9 Dannevirke A                
  3  Sadie Bruce                    9 Feilding Ath                
  4  Amber Trow                     9 Palmerston N                
  5  Janae Laing                    9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  6  Anika Barham                   9 Hastings Ath                
  7  Rosa Atkins                    9 Greerton Ama                
  8  Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington     9 Hinemoa AAC                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jade Robinson                  9 Gisborne Ama                
  2  Kearney Matenga                9 Te Kawau AAC                
  3  Alexis MacInnes                9 Paraparaumu                 
  4  Antonina Wilson                9 Papakura Ath                
  5  Kyra Robinson                  9 Normanby Ama                
  6  Keira Rolston-Larking          9 Karori AAC                  
  7  Piper Smith                    9 Egmont Athle                
  8  Erin Toland                    9 Te Kawau AAC                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Shae Lyons                     9 Otorohanga A                
  3  Nivaloh-Tafea Elliott          9 Whakatane A                 
  4  Ashlee Hatzen                  9 Feilding Ath                
  5  Kara Seko                      9 Papatoetoe A                
  6  Skye Burema                    9 Feilding Ath                
  7  Jordi Paterson                 9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8  Estelle Murray                 9 Athletics Wa