NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 361  Boys 100 Meter Grade 14
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Leo Rusher                14 Papatoetoe A             12.07  -1.4
  2 Nathan Stirling           14 Lower Hutt AAC           12.08  -1.4
  3 Pule Mamea                14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       12.14  -1.4
  4 Lewis Goldby              14 Hamilton Cit             12.15  -1.4
  5 Roderick Solo             14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       12.26  -1.4
  6 Dylan Moon                14 Papatoetoe A             12.52  -1.4
  7 Hamish Lock               14 Upper Hutt A             12.52  -1.4
  8 Jack Howat                14 Lower Hutt AAC           12.61  -1.4
Preliminaries                                                        
  9 Aydan Goldby              14 Hamilton Cit                        
 10 Theo Collett              14 Wairarapa Tr                        
 11 Daniel B McQuoid          14 Morrinsville                        
 12 Reihana Dalton            14 Upper Hutt A                        
 13 Jackson Roil              14 Upper Hutt A                        
 14 Daniel Cunningham         14 Paraparaumu                         
 15 Jacob Hamilton            14 Orini                               
 16 Nabeel Janif              14 Kaitaia Athl                        
 17 Jonty Cahill              14 Feilding Ath                        
 18 James Buckeridge          14 Hastings Ath                        
 19 Jason Fa'amausili         14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 20 Ricky J Park              14 Morrinsville                        
 21 Jonathan Maples           14 Athletics Wanganui                  
 22 Kyle Williamson           14 Feilding Ath                        
 23 Sean Howe                 14 Karori AAC                          
 -- Mogammad Ebrahim Smith    14 Waitakere Ci