NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 169  Boys 100 Meter Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        13.29  -2.5
  2 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             13.36  -2.5
  3 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        13.77  -2.5
  4 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             13.91  -2.5
  5 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              14.15  -2.5
  6 Maddox Peyroux            11 Papamoa AAC              14.24  -2.5
  7 Matt Buckeridge           11 Taupo Athletic Club      14.28  -2.5
  8 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             14.35  -2.5
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At                        
 10 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                            
 11 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr                        
 12 Francis Mettrick          11 Paraparaumu                         
 13 Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath                        
 14 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC                         
 15 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A                         
 16 Qtay-Corteez Elliott      11 Whakatane A                         
 17 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 18 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC                        
 19 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu                         
 20 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 21 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At                        
 22 Joshua Brunger            11 Athletics Wanganui                  
 23 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC                     
 24 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch