NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 168  Boys 100 Meter Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ryan Shotter              10 Napier Athle             13.58   0.1
  2 Ben Lambert               10 Paraparaumu              14.03   0.1
  3 Bradley Melesala          10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       14.31   0.1
  4 Connor Larnach            10 Palmerston N             14.47   0.1
  5 Jabez Barwig-Uini         10 Roskill South AAC        14.54   0.1
  6 Benjamin Sneddon          10 Karori AAC               14.55   0.1
  7 Kyan Rangitutia           10 Fairfield At             14.58   0.1
  8 Caleb Wansink             10 North Harbou             15.14   0.1
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Alex Thorpe               10 Roskill South AAC                   
 10 Bevron Smith              10 Papatoetoe A                        
 11 Forbes Kennedy            10 Ashhurst A & HC                     
 12 Angus Carthew             10 Wairarapa Tr                        
 13 Keesen Smith              10 Papatoetoe A                        
 14 Tyrone Resch              10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 15 Izak Derik-Westaway       10 Ashburton At                        
 16 Cody Ogle                 10 Normanby Ama                        
 17 Josh Augustine            10 Dannevirke A                        
 18 Andre Gundersen           10 Greerton Ama                        
 19 Thomas Hunt               10 Cambridge A                         
 20 Dean Clarkson             10 Egmont Athletics                    
 21 Corbin Fell               10 Frankton Ath                        
 22 Fiti Aliva                10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 23 Benjamin Gillies          10 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 -- Ethan Worboys             10 Feilding Ath