Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:03 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Grade 9 (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Viliame Rova                   9 Stratford At                
  2  Reimana-Cole Saunderson-Rura   9 Feilding Ath                
  3  Tau Longopoa                   9 Hillsborough                
  4  Toby O'Rorke                   9 Opunake AAC                 
  5  Freeman Yu                     9 Olympic Harr                
  6  Kegan Kirk                     9 Central Hawk                
  7  Matt Schuler                   9 Waihi Amateu                
  8  Lyon Rodger                    9 Wairarapa Tr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hayden Carmichael              9 Wellsford At                
  2  Harper Ubiaga                  9 Karori AAC                  
  3  Jaycob Young                   9 Feilding Ath                
  4  Sam Gordon                     9 Fairfield At                
  5  Asher Norman                   9 Waitakere Ci                
  6  Alec Collett                   9 Wairarapa Tr                
  7  Callum McCabe                  9 Fairfield At                
  8  Va'a Tui                       9 Titahi Bay A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ieremia Morris                 9 Karori AAC                  
  2  Keanu Jennings                 9 Levin Athlet                
  3  Harry Mbou                     9 Woodleigh At                
  4  Toby Smith                     9 Feilding Ath                
  5  Caleb Arnold                   9 Dannevirke A                
  6  Leon Finucane                  9 Dannevirke A                
  7  Alexander Key                  9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8  Jonty Roil                     9 Hastings Ath                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Stase Van Haeren               9 Paraparaumu                 
  2  Liam Hutchinson                9 Stratford At                
  3  Johnny Rouxel                  9 Palmerston N                
  4  James Trathen                  9 Pakuranga At                
  5  Liam Dunlop-Brown              9 Mana AAC                    
  6  Joseph McDonald                9 Karori AAC                  
  7  Kainoa Keereweer-Taia          9 Waitakere Ci                
  8  Jack Keller                    9 Stratford At                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Leevi Tukaki                   9 Dannevirke A                
  2  Ngahere McCauley               9 Lake City At                
  3  Carter Maule                   9 Upper Hutt A                
  4  Zacchaeus Saluni               9 Avondale AAC                
  5  Te Painga Hotere               9 Lower Hutt A                
  6  Cooper Furnell                 9 Palmerston N                
  7  Matthew Simpson                9 Paeroa AAC                  
  8                                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Kalani Mullins                 9 Waitakere Ci                
  2  Henry Patterson                9 Karori AAC                  
  3  Sebastian Kashammer            9 Wellsford At                
  4  Edward Hopkins                 9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  5  Nathan J McQuoid               9 Morrinsville                
  6  Charlie Howat                  9 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Evan McIntyre                  9 Feilding Moa                
  8  Declan Prentice                9 Otaki Athlet                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Rhone Haines                   9 Upper Hutt A                
  2  Wynyard Saunderson-Metekingi   9 Feilding Ath                
  3  Alexander Hewitt               9 Mana AAC                    
  4  Sam Rangi-Breuilly             9 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Jonty O'Sullivan               9 Christchurch                
  6  Tye Davey-Emms                 9 Whakatane A                 
  7  Corban James                   9 Feilding Ath                
  8  Cohen Freeman                  9 Waitakere Ci                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Hadley McDougall               9 Hastings Ath                
  2  Flynn Holtslag                 9 Te Kawau AAC                
  3  Johnny Woolley                 9 Wellsford At                
  4  Alex Willis                    9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  5  Alarzay Ross                   9 Athletics Ha                
  6  Luke Stoupe                    9 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Toby Powdrell                  9 Wairoa                      
  8