Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:03 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Grade 8 (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Toby Kearns                    8 Wellington H                
  2  Ottis Oliver-Chambers          8 North Harbou                
  3  Hunter Kennedy                 8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  4  Graeyson Chadwick              8 Wellington H                
  5  Alex Howorth                   8 Levin Athlet                
  6                                                               
  7  Ciaran Mace                    8 Palmerston N                
  8  Reweti Ngarimu                 8 Olympic Harr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaoquin Burke                  8 Te Awamutu A                
  2  Issac Wall                     8 Olympic Harr                
  3  Rocco Mowat                    8 North Harbou                
  4  Clifford Hunt                  8 Olympic Harr                
  5  Matthew Cowley                 8 Lower Hutt A                
  6  Regan Ogle                     8 Normanby Ama                
  7  Samuel Howell                  8 Otaki Athlet                
  8  Caleb Hatzen                   8 Feilding Ath                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rory Watson                    8 Olympic Harr                
  2  Konnor Vainu                   8 Athletics Wa                
  3  Stipe Ukich                    8 Waitakere Ci                
  4  Seth Ireland                   8 Central Hawk                
  5  Zac Trail                      8 Palmerston N                
  6  Ofa Vao                        8 Feilding Ath                
  7  Zavier Smith                   8 Papatoetoe A                
  8  Joe Martin                     8 Karori AAC                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Oliver Hercus                  8 Karori AAC                  
  2  Echelon Topp                   8 Wellington S                
  3  Taylor Hall                    8 Dannevirke A                
  4  Ryan Hockly                    8 Athletics Ha                
  5  Leyton Heta                    8 Hinemoa AAC                 
  6  Lucas Lambert                  8 Paraparaumu                 
  7  Ari Bennett                    8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8  Jonathan Green                 8 Lower Hutt A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Flynn Hall                     8 Egmont Athle                
  2  Riley McFadyen                 8 Levin Athlet                
  3  Ryan Ford                      8 Woodleigh At                
  4                                                               
  5  Tyler Hahn-Falefitu            8 Avondale AAC                
  6  Isaac Solway                   8 Avondale AAC                
  7  Isaac Smith                    8 Pakuranga At                
  8  Levi Clement                   8 Opunake AAC                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Samuel Cox                     8 Pakuranga At                
  2  Braedon L Hetaraka             8 Athletics Wh                
  3  Liam Gibbons                   8 Dannevirke A                
  4  Zane Lilburn                   8 North Harbou                
  5  Richie Trathen                 8 Pakuranga At                
  6  Matthew Sinclair               8 Hinemoa AAC                 
  7  Ryan Roberts                   8 Woodleigh At                
  8  Dylan Leeksma-Redmond          8 Paraparaumu                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Lachie Dale                    8 Palmerston N                
  2  Cameron Mullins                8 Feilding Ath                
  3  Keagan Sharkey                 8 Upper Hutt A                
  4  Jet Sloan                      8 Avondale AAC                
  5  Bailey Ngatai-Cribb            8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  6  Freddie Kreuzer                8 Paraparaumu                 
  7  Danny Murphy                   8 North Harbou                
  8  Ryan Tinney                    8 Mana AAC                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jon-Paul Vinsen                8 Levin Athlet                
  2  Blake Dowdall                  8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Hunter Carr                    8 Feilding Ath                
  4  Jett O'Brien                   8 Napier Athle                
  5  Luca Gammeter                  8 Athletics Wa                
  6  Dominic Mettrick               8 Paraparaumu                 
  7  Kade Osborne                   8 Egmont Athle                
  8