Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:03 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Grade 7 (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zack Hutchinson                7 Stratford At                
  2  Samuel Tolmie                  7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Joaquin Mitchell               7 Wairoa                      
  4  Nelsson Tiumalu                7 Titahi Bay A                
  5  John Tyrell                    7 Titahi Bay A                
  6  Kane Gordon                    7 Fairfield At                
  7  Aubrey Chunga                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Ryan Worboys                   7 Feilding Ath                
  3  Hugo Kreuzer                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  4  Declan Howell                  7 Te Kawau AAC                
  5                                                               
  6  Jacob Keighley                 7 Hinemoa AAC                 
  7  Hugo Early                     7 Feilding Ath                
  8  Ayden Brooky                   7 Titahi Bay A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  David Robinson                 7 Olympic Harr                
  3  Chase Butler                   7 Athletics Ha                
  4  Austin McDougall               7 Hastings Ath                
  5  Riley Finucane                 7 Dannevirke A                
  6  Teina Montgomery               7 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Thomas Kehely                  7 Egmont Athle                
  8  Declan Pyper                   7 Taupo Athlet                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Theo Hobley                    7 Paraparaumu                 
  2  William Rolfe                  7 Palmerston N                
  3  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo             7 Point Chevalier             
  4  Aaron McCarthy                 7 Paeroa AAC                  
  5  Dylan Goodwin                  7 Matamata Ath                
  6  Archie Ferguson                7 Karori AAC                  
  7  Chase Sievers                  7 Levin Athlet                
  8  George Powdrell                7 Wairoa                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jared Freeman                  7 Waitakere Ci                
  2  Nikau Davis                    7 Paraparaumu                 
  3  Joel Lambert                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  4  Rico Poutama                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Will Ashton                    7 Lower Hutt A                
  6  Ernest Huata                   7 Wairoa                      
  7  Quintin Vunipola               7 Palmerston N                
  8  Makaio Smith-Waru              7 Papatoetoe A                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Callum Cribb                   7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  2  Nathaniel Duthie               7 Feilding Ath                
  3  Connor Arthur                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  4  Santino Naufahu                7 Roskill Sout                
  5  Tyler Guckert                  7 Athletics Ha                
  6  Brody Singer-Denton            7 Waiuku Distr                
  7  Dayne MacInnes                 7 Paraparaumu                 
  8  Ryan Hannah                    7 Ashhurst A & HC