NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 266  Girls 100 Meter Grade 13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             13.02  -1.9
  2 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath             13.11  -1.9
  3 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             13.25  -1.9
  4 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             13.29  -1.9
  5 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             13.50  -1.9
  6 Georgia Wansink           13 North Harbou             13.55  -1.9
  7 Bernadine Solo            13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.63  -1.9
  8 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath             13.76  -1.9
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr                        
 10 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr                        
 11 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At                        
 12 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha                        
 13 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC                          
 14 Amelia Burley             13 Wellington H                        
 15 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club                 
 16 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N                        
 17 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 18 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str                        
 19 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N                        
 20 Katie Corbett             13 Fairfield At                        
 21 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics                    
 22 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H                        
 23 Georgia Browne            13 Bellevue Ath                        
 24 Jorien Fourie             13 Pakuranga At