NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 265  Girls 100 Meter Grade 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Genna Maples              12 Athletics Wanganui       12.85  -0.7
  2 Lucy Vellenoweth          12 Fairfield At             13.42  -0.7
  3 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath             13.85  -0.7
  4 Danika Burke              12 Te Awamutu A             13.85  -0.7
  5 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath             13.90  -0.7
  6 Lauren Goodman            12 Paraparaumu              14.00  -0.7
  7 Alesha D McQuoid          12 Morrinsville             14.16  -0.7
  8 Danielle Dixon            12 North Harbou             14.21  -0.7
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Emma Leader               12 Palmerston N                        
 10 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At                        
 11 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H                        
 12 Ella Blakely              12 Wellington H                        
 13 Jorja Mouat               12 Te Puke Athl                        
 14 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha                        
 15 Sarah Tustin              12 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 16 Pippa Wyllie              12 Hastings Ath                        
 17 Alyssa Wilson             12 Karori AAC                          
 18 Caitlyn McKenzie          12 Pakuranga At                        
 19 Hannah McGregor           12 Omokoroa                            
 20 Samantha Whyte            12 Wellington H                        
 21 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A                         
 22 Hannah Muir               12 Lake City At                        
 23 Tui-Aroha Fransen         12 Olympic Harr                        
 24 Charlotte Print           12 Waitakere Ci