NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 264  Girls 100 Meter Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             13.26  -0.7
  2 Pia Talamdon              11 Takapuna Ath             14.17  -0.7
  3 Briar Osborne             11 Egmont Athletics         14.19  -0.7
  4 Sophie Williams           11 Palmerston N             14.20  -0.7
  5 Kyrah Whitman             11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       14.22  -0.7
  6 Malia Seko                11 Papatoetoe A             14.25  -0.7
  7 Queshirline-Toua ougaval  11 Papakura Ath             14.47  -0.7
 -- Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle                FS  -0.7
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Elizabeth Hewitt          11 Mana AAC                            
 10 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H                        
 11 Madelin Herbert           11 Hastings Ath                        
 12 Sarah Murphy              11 Levin Athletic Club                 
 13 Shanel Dodunski           11 Hastings Ath                        
 14 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A                         
 15 Rebekah Irwin             11 Dannevirke A                        
 16 Stella Rathbone           11 Hastings Ath                        
 17 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath                        
 18 Chloe Tinney              11 Mana AAC                            
 19 Erana Ngarimu             11 Olympic Harr                        
 20 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci                        
 21 Zoe Robinson              11 Gisborne Ama                        
 22 Leticia Parsons           11 Upper Hutt A                        
 23 Siena Cockburn            11 Athletics Wa                        
 24 Gracie Pratten            11 Port Hills A