NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 263  Girls 100 Meter Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Jessica Honey             10 Takapuna Ath             14.26   0.3
  2 Zayyaan Smith             10 Waitakere Ci             14.32   0.3
  3 Chethana Witharana        10 Olympic Harr             14.59   0.3
  4 Amelia McKay              10 Levin Athletic Club      14.80   0.3
  5 Mackenzie Millen          10 Papakura Ath             14.88   0.3
  6 Nadja Kumerich            10 North Harbou             14.92   0.3
  7 Monique Gorrie            10 Palmerston N             15.04   0.3
  8 Paris Latu                10 Papatoetoe A             15.33   0.3
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Grace Akeripa             10 Hastings Ath                        
 10 Georgie Furnell           10 Palmerston N                        
 11 Anaaya Gould              10 Greerton Ama                        
 12 Isla McCabe               10 Fairfield At                        
 13 Rylee Watt                10 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 14 Leah Koko                 10 North Harbou                        
 15 Maiuli Teirney            10 Avondale AAC                        
 16 Eva Sexton                10 Whakatane A                         
 17 Annabelle K Oosthoek      10 Te Aroha Ath                        
 18 Esther Pratten            10 Port Hills A                        
 19 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke    10 Gisborne Ama                        
 20 Ruby Denicaucau           10 Mana AAC                            
 21 Isla McCann               10 Hillsborough                        
 22 Alexandrea Ape-Paia       10 Roskill South AAC                   
 23 Alana-Ann Sharp           10 Egmont Athletics                    
 -- Jayde Rolfe               10 Palmerston N