Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/01/2016 10:47 AM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Boys 60 Meter Grade 8 (51)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Cowley                 8 Lower Hutt A                
  2  Ari Bennett                    8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Joe Martin                     8 Karori AAC                  
  4  Joshua Ingham                  8 Olympic Harr                
  5  Isaac Solway                   8 Avondale AAC                
  6  Taylor Hall                    8 Dannevirke A                
  7  Ofa Vao                        8 Feilding Ath                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Levi Clement                   8 Opunake AAC                 
  2  Echelon Topp                   8 Wellington S                
  3  Konnor Vainu                   8 Athletics Wa                
  4  Hunter Kennedy                 8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  5  Hunter Carr                    8 Feilding Ath                
  6  Jonathan Green                 8 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Samuel Cox                     8 Pakuranga At                
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lucas Lambert                  8 Paraparaumu                 
  2  Zac Trail                      8 Palmerston N                
  3  Dylan Leeksma-Redmond          8 Paraparaumu                 
  4  Kade Osborne                   8 Egmont Athle                
  5  Graeyson Chadwick              8 Wellington H                
  6  Ciaran Mace                    8 Palmerston N                
  7                                                               
  8  Liam Watkins                   8 Eltham Athle                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Liam Gibbons                   8 Dannevirke A                
  2  Jet Sloan                      8 Avondale AAC                
  3  Isaac Smith                    8 Pakuranga At                
  4  Freddie Kreuzer                8 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Stipe Ukich                    8 Waitakere Ci                
  6  Danny Murphy                   8 North Harbou                
  7  Ryan Roberts                   8 Woodleigh At                
  8  Reweti Ngarimu                 8 Olympic Harr                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Blake Dowdall                  8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  2  Ryan Hockly                    8 Athletics Ha                
  3  Ryan Ford                      8 Woodleigh At                
  4  Caleb Hatzen                   8 Feilding Ath                
  5  Liam Gyde                      8 Inglewood At                
  6  Flynn Hall                     8 Egmont Athle                
  7  Samuel Howell                  8 Otaki Athlet                
  8  Cameron Mullins                8 Feilding Ath                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Braedon L Hetaraka             8 Athletics Wh                
  2  Riley McFadyen                 8 Levin Athlet                
  3  Zavier Smith                   8 Papatoetoe A                
  4  Johan Schaumkell               8 Avondale AAC                
  5  Seth Ireland                   8 Central Hawk                
  6  Jon-Paul Vinsen                8 Levin Athlet                
  7  Lachie Dale                    8 Palmerston N                
  8  Clifford Hunt                  8 Olympic Harr                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Howorth                   8 Levin Athlet                
  2  Jett O'Brien                   8 Napier Athle                
  3  Oliver Hercus                  8 Karori AAC                  
  4  Toby Kearns                    8 Wellington H                
  5  Jaoquin Burke                  8 Te Awamutu A                
  6  Rocco Mowat                    8 North Harbou                
  7                                                               
  8