Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/01/2016 10:47 AM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Grade 7 (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dayne MacInnes                 7 Paraparaumu                 
  2  Isaiah Hala                    7 Greerton Ama                
  3  Quintin Vunipola               7 Palmerston N                
  4  Nikau Davis                    7 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Nelsson Tiumalu                7 Titahi Bay A                
  6  Nathaniel Duthie               7 Feilding Ath                
  7  Tyler Guckert                  7 Athletics Ha                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Makaio Smith-Waru              7 Papatoetoe A                
  2  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo             7 Point Chevalier             
  3  William Rolfe                  7 Palmerston N                
  4  Brody Singer-Denton            7 Waiuku Distr                
  5  Will Ashton                    7 Lower Hutt A                
  6  Declan Pyper                   7 Taupo Athlet                
  7  Billy Ford                     7 Wellington H                
  8  Callum Cribb                   7 Ashhurst A & HC             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hugo Early                     7 Feilding Ath                
  2  Samuel Tolmie                  7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Thomas Kehely                  7 Egmont Athle                
  4  John Tyrell                    7 Titahi Bay A                
  5  Ayden Brooky                   7 Titahi Bay A                
  6  Jacob Keighley                 7 Hinemoa AAC                 
  7  Ryan Hannah                    7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hugo Kreuzer                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  2  Joaquin Mitchell               7 Wairoa                      
  3  George Powdrell                7 Wairoa                      
  4  Theo Hobley                    7 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Teina Montgomery               7 Lower Hutt A                
  6                                                               
  7  Aron Smyth                     7 Dannevirke A                
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Rico Poutama                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  3  Aaron McCarthy                 7 Paeroa AAC                  
  4  Chase Butler                   7 Athletics Ha                
  5  Kayden Rangi                   7 Athletics Ha                
  6  Joel Lambert                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  7  Ernest Huata                   7 Wairoa                      
  8                                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  David Robinson                 7 Olympic Harr                
  2  Dylan Goodwin                  7 Matamata Ath                
  3  Declan Howell                  7 Te Kawau AAC                
  4  Archie Ferguson                7 Karori AAC                  
  5  Ryan Worboys                   7 Feilding Ath                
  6  Aubrey Chunga                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Connor Arthur                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  8