Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:03 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Grade 9 (59)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amber Trow                     9 Palmerston N                
  2  Sadie Bruce                    9 Feilding Ath                
  3  Olivia Grinter                 9 Upper Hutt A                
  4  Anika Barham                   9 Hastings Ath                
  5  Nivaloh-Tafea Elliott          9 Whakatane A                 
  6  Abby Ives                      9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  7  Anjalee Singh                  9 Pakuranga At                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Milne                    9 Athletics Wa                
  2  Macy Cribb                     9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Tia Pavihi                     9 Lower Hutt A                
  4  Keira Rolston-Larking          9 Karori AAC                  
  5  Alexis MacInnes                9 Paraparaumu                 
  6  Mikayla Sola                   9 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Jena Taylor                    9 Mana AAC                    
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lara Smith                     9 Olympic Harr                
  2  Jaime M Hetaraka               9 Athletics Wh                
  3  Charlotte Mann                 9 Upper Hutt A                
  4  Brianna Gorrie                 9 Palmerston N                
  5  Tara Shotter                   9 Egmont Athle                
  6  Awatea Carswell                9 Wairarapa Tr                
  7  Jordi Paterson                 9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Estelle Murray                 9 Athletics Wa                
  2  Kyra Robinson                  9 Normanby Ama                
  3  Breanna Cosgrove               9 Cambridge A                 
  4  Jorja Hunter                   9 Athletics Wa                
  5  Jade Robinson                  9 Gisborne Ama                
  6  Ashlee Hatzen                  9 Feilding Ath                
  7  Kate Yu                        9 Olympic Harr                
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rosa Atkins                    9 Greerton Ama                
  2  Te Aurere Oxenham              9 Palmerston N                
  3  Sabrina Brown                  9 Titahi Bay A                
  4  Jodie Kent                     9 Dannevirke A                
  5  Kylah Gunn                     9 Palmerston N                
  6  Heidi Falaniko-Fui             9 Papakura Ath                
  7  Micayla Whiti                  9 Athletics Ri                
  8  Maraea Coleman                 9 Palmerston N                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Antonina Wilson                9 Papakura Ath                
  2  Leah Dallinger                 9 Inglewood At                
  3  Lani Daly                      9 Hastings Ath                
  4  Te Ataakura Swannell-Kaa       9 Ashhurst A & HC             
  5  Indiana Singer-Denton          9 Waiuku Distr                
  6  Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington     9 Hinemoa AAC                 
  7  Samantha Thomas                9 Olympic Harr                
  8  Sarah Wasley                   9 Feilding Ath                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Niamh Fyfe                     9 Wellington S                
  2  Jayda Hancock                  9 Stratford At                
  3  Emma Woodman                   9 Feilding Ath                
  4  Breeze Chvastek                9 Waitakere Ci                
  5  Cathryn Cage                   9 Palmerston N                
  6  Mihiata Teepa                  9 Whakatane A                 
  7  Chanel Lowther                 9 Hinemoa AAC                 
  8  Ava Murphy                     9 Levin Athlet                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Piper Smith                    9 Egmont Athle                
  3  Shae Lyons                     9 Otorohanga A                
  4  Kara Seko                      9 Papatoetoe A                
  5  Emily Jack                     9 Olympic Harr                
  6  Shante Viney                   9 Avondale AAC                
  7  Shannon McCormick              9 Olympic Harr                
  8  Jemma Tolmie                   9 Ashhurst A & HC