Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:03 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Grade 7 (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holly Jacobs                   7 Feilding Ath                
  2  Arly Chadwick                  7 Wellington H                
  3  Lucy Wilson                    7 Eltham Athle                
  4  Brooke Anderson                7 Papakura Ath                
  5  Gabriella Hall                 7 Hinemoa AAC                 
  6  Libby Harris                   7 Palmerston N                
  7  Holly Church                   7 Otorohanga A                
  8  Victoria Gorrie                7 Palmerston N                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mischa Minogue                 7 Hastings Ath                
  2  Millah R Burge                 7 Te Aroha Ath                
  3  Joyce Schaumkell               7 Avondale AAC                
  4  Daphne Hunt                    7 Olympic Harr                
  5  Mackenzie Roil                 7 Upper Hutt A                
  6  Trinity Ubiaga                 6 Karori AAC                  
  7  Zarah Barwig-Uini              7 Roskill Sout                
  8  Alexis Elemam                  7 Egmont Athle                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Millah Keller                  7 Stratford At                
  2  Kaylea Rastrick-Whaitiri       7 Dannevirke A                
  3  Millie Brierly                 7 Wellsford At                
  4  Arnya Burema                   7 Feilding Ath                
  5  Emma Murphy                    7 Levin Athlet                
  6  Maddelyn McCallum              7 Te Kawau AAC                
  7  Eva Jeffries                   7 Greerton Ama                
  8  Emerald Tuhiwai-Polson         7 Palmerston N                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tilly O'Sullivan               6 Christchurch                
  2  Amelia Grason                  7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Caitlin Kirk                   7 Central Hawk                
  4  Kayla Searancke                7 Mana AAC                    
  5  Sienna Moyle                   7 Eastern Athl                
  6  Jasmine Greenwood              7 Te Kawau AAC                
  7  Aurora Carswell                7 Wairarapa Tr                
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Piki Hemi                      7 Whakatane A                 
  2  Juliet McKinlay                7 Palmerston N                
  3  Millie Evans                   7 Feilding Ath                
  4  Samantha Greenwood             7 Palmerston N                
  5  Nikita Harding                 7 Lake City At                
  6  Olivia Jack                    7 Olympic Harr                
  7  Tyla Wallis                    7 Tokoroa Juni                
  8  Danica Chase-Wagstaff          7 Te Puke Athl                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Tayler Trow                    7 Palmerston N                
  2  Braven Sherrad-Chase           7 Dannevirke A                
  3  Rosie Symes                    7 Napier Athle                
  4  Sophia Foketi                  7 Papakura Ath                
  5  Regan Collins                  7 Matamata Ath                
  6  Madison Small                  7 Dannevirke A                
  7  Wenarata Teepa                 7 Whakatane A                 
  8  Sienna Partridge               7 Karori AAC                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Alexius Callander              7 Tokoroa Juni                
  2  Kate Hopkins                   7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  3  Anabel England                 7 Lower Hutt A                
  4                                                               
  5  Yandri Fourie                  7 Pakuranga At                
  6  Hannah Patterson               7 Karori AAC                  
  7  Maia Harding                   7 Mana AAC                    
  8  Paipa Robinson                 7 Normanby Ama                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Lily Anderson                  7 Whakatane A                 
  3  Chloe Sherriff                 7 Mana AAC                    
  4  Zahara Slatter                 7 Levin Athlet                
  5  Summa Dearing                  7 Te Awamutu A                
  6  Muriwi Hotere                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  7  Jazz Chitar-Jackson            7 Papatoetoe A                
  8  Leilani Rova                   7 Stratford At